Kisco Football·J. Tverskov

J. Tverskov

Jeppe Theis Tverskov
San Diego
Midfielder · Denmark · age 33

MLS

24 matches
22:30Saturday 21 FebruarySat 21 Feb San Diego 5–0Full time CF Montreal →
Started · Assist 85′
21:15Sunday 1 MarchSun 1 Mar San Diego 2–0Full time St. Louis City →
Started
20:30Saturday 7 MarchSat 7 Mar Sporting Kansas City 0–1Full time San Diego →
Started
20:30Saturday 14 MarchSat 14 Mar FC Dallas 3–3Full time San Diego →
On 45′
19:00Sunday 22 MarchSun 22 Mar San Diego 2–2Full time Real Salt Lake →
Started
22:30Saturday 4 AprilSat 4 Apr San Jose Earthquakes 3–0Full time San Diego →
Started · Yellow card 59′
22:30Saturday 11 AprilSat 11 Apr San Diego 1–2Full time Minnesota United FC →
Started
21:30Saturday 18 AprilSat 18 Apr Real Salt Lake 4–2Full time San Diego →
Started
20:30Wednesday 22 AprilWed 22 Apr Houston Dynamo 1–0Full time San Diego →
Started
21:30Saturday 25 AprilSat 25 Apr San Diego 1–2Full time Portland Timbers →
Started · off 81′
21:30Wednesday 22 JulyWed 22 Jul Colorado Rapids 1–0Full time San Diego →
Started
21:30Saturday 25 JulySat 25 Jul San Diego 1–0Full time FC Dallas →
Started
20:30Saturday 1 AugustSat 1 Aug Minnesota United FC 1–1Full time San Diego →
Started
22:30Saturday 15 AugustSat 15 Aug Los Angeles FC 0–1Full time San Diego →
On 73′
22:30Wednesday 19 AugustWed 19 Aug Portland Timbers 3–1Full time San Diego →
Started
22:30Saturday 22 AugustSat 22 Aug San Diego 3–0Full time Colorado Rapids →
Started
22:30Saturday 29 AugustSat 29 Aug San Diego 3–1Full time Los Angeles Galaxy →
Started · Yellow card 23′ · Red card 50′
22:30Wednesday 9 SeptemberWed 9 Sep San Diego 2–3Full time San Jose Earthquakes →
Started · Yellow card 52′
21:00Sunday 13 SeptemberSun 13 Sep San Diego 0–5Full time Philadelphia Union →
Started
19:00Sunday 20 SeptemberSun 20 Sep Inter Miami 2–2Full time San Diego →
Started · Assist 12′ · Assist 82′
20:30Saturday 26 SeptemberSat 26 Sep Austin 3–3Full time San Diego →
Started
19:30Saturday 10 OctoberSat 10 Oct New York Red Bulls 4–1Full time San Diego →
Started · off 45′ · Yellow card 30′
22:30Wednesday 14 OctoberWed 14 Oct San Diego 3–3Full time Houston Dynamo →
Started
22:30Saturday 17 OctoberSat 17 Oct Los Angeles Galaxy 2–2Full time San Diego →
On 66′